District Track and Field Championship results

DISTRICT 7-B BOYS

@ WELSH HIGH SCHOOL

Team Standings – 1. Bell City 136, 2. Midland 126, 3. Lacassine 110, 4. Hathaway 66, 5. ESA 65, 6. Grand Lake 51.

Field Events

SP – 1. Lantz Monk, BC 41’-3.5”, 2. Lance Cormier, BC 38’-7.5”, 3. Tyler Rosfield, GL 38’-4.5”, 4. Michael Campbell, GL 38’-1”.

DIS – 1. Lantz Monk, BC 118’-11”, 2. Michael Campbell, GL 111’-9”, 3. Lance Cormier, BC 100’-5.5”, 4. Jared Daggett, LAC 98’-0.5”.

JAV – 1. Andrew Hanes, MID 142’-2”, 2. Dylan Augustine, HATH 140’-6”, 3. Alan Courville, LAC 128’-4”, 4. Tyler Lopez, HATH 124’-10”.

LJ – 1. Kevin Mitchell, HATH 19’-5.5”, 2. Anthony Broxton, LAC 19’-5”, 3. Andrew Ogea, GL 17’-11.5”, 4. Ethan Poole, BC 17’-9”.

TJ – 1. Joshua Wykoff, LAC 40’-2”, 2. Anthony Broxton, LAC 39’-8”, 3. Shawn Pritchett, BC 35’-10”, 4. Jake Gautreaux, MID 35’-4.5”.

HJ – 1. Ethan Poole, BC, 5’-10”, 2. Chase Guillory, LAC 5’-8”, 3. Devon Gautreaux 5’-6”, 4. Zane Fontenot, GL 5’-6”.

PV – 1. Joe Primeaux, BC 12’-0”, 2. Travis Thibeaux, BC 10’-6”, 3. Nick Bourgeois, LAC 10’-0”, 4. Haden Cooley, LAC 9’-0”.

RUNNING EVENTS

100 – 1. Torrey Gardiner, ESA 11.28, 2. Kevin Mitchell, HATH 11.73, 3. Joe Primeaux, BC 11.77, 4. Tyler Trahan, HATH 11.93.

200 – 1. Torrey Gardiner, ESA 23.59, 2. Tyler Trahan, HATH 24.38, 3. Stephen Primeaux, MID 24.52, 4. Darren Arceneaux, MID 24.65.

400 – 1. Stephen Primeaux, MID, 2. Kalif Cormier, ESA, 54.17, 3. Austin Broussard, BC 57.12, 4. Jarrian Cutrer 58.36.

800 – 1. Clyde Simien, ESA 2:11.89, 2. Travis Thibeaux, BC 2:14.04, 3. Devon Gautreaux, MID 2:14.95, 4. Mason Reaux, ESA 2:15.05.

1600 – 1. Michael Primeaux, MID 4:49.15, 2. Chase Vincent, MID 4:49.15, 3. Joseph Pete, LAC 5:06.06, 4. Dacota Manuel, BC 5:08.17.

3200 – 1. Michael Primeaux, MID 10:46.79, 2. Jake Gautreaux, MID 11:15.54, 3. Joseph Pete, LAC 11:37.09, 4. Tylair Poole, BC 11:38.68.

100 LH – 1. Anthony Broxton, LAC 17.67, 2. Shawn Pritchett, BC 20.02, 3. Randy Primeaux, MID 20.55, 4. Dacota Manuel, BC 20.59.

300 HH – 1. Anthony Broxton, LAC 42.70, 2. Andrew Hanes, MID 44.52, 3. Will Judge, ESA 46.24, 4. Dacota Manuel, BC 46.25.

RELAYS

400 – 1. Hathaway 47.79, 2. Bell City 48.47, 3. Grand Lake 48.70, 4. Midland 49.57.

800 – 1. Midland 1:37.28, 2. Hathaway 1:37.65, 3. Grand Lake 1:43.34, 4. Lacassine 1:44.19.

1600 – 1. ESA 3:43.68, 2. Midland 3:43.73, 3. Lacassine 4:05.35, 4. Bell City 4:12.42

OUTSTANDING FIELD

Lantz Monk, Bell City

OUTSTANDING TRACK

Michael Primeaux, Midland

GIRLS

Team Standings – 1. Bell City 172, 2. Sacred Heart (GC) 96, 3. Lacassine 88.5, 4. Episcopal of Acadiana 63, 5. Midland 55, 6. Hathaway 44.5, 7. Grand Lake 34.

FIELD EVENTS

SP – 1. Jessica Boagni, ESA 33’-5.5”, 2. Shelby Landry, BC 29’-9.25”, 3. Hannah Miller, HATH 29’-5”, 4. Valarie Boudoin, BC 28’-1.5”.

DIS – 1. Hannah Miller, HATH 92’-5”, 2. Katelyn Vincent, GL 89’-1”, 3. Marcie Michalko, LAC 84’-6.5”, 4. Katie Lejeune, HATH 79’-0”.

JAV – 1. Briley Wilson, LAC 108’-7”, 2. Haley Hudson, GL 105’-4”, 3. Jessica Boagni, ESA 97’-3”, 4. Sydney Williams, BC 90’-11”.

LJ – 1. Elasha Williams, ESA 15’-7”, 2. Heidi Zaunbrecher, BC 15’-5”, 3. Maggie Lindemann, SH 15’-2.75”, 4. Amber Guilbeau, BC 14’-6.25”.

TJ – 1. Elasha Williams, ESA 33’-9”, 2. Bethany LeJeune, MID 31’-7”, 3. Amber Guilbeau, BC 30’-10.25”, 4. Penny Carlin, LAC 30’-3”.

HJ – 1. Hailey Gautier, SH 4’-10”, 2. Raimee Miller, BC 4’-8”, 3. Reagan Zaunbrecher, BC 4’-8”, 4. Christina Schaub, SH 4’-6”.

PV - 1. Jenna Zaunbrecher, BC 9’-0”, 2. Heidi Zaunbrecher, BC 8’-6”, 3. Darbi Montie, GL 8’-6”, 4. Haley Cooley, LAC 7’-0”.

RUNNING EVENTS

100 – 1. April Broussard, BC 13.01, 2. Ashley Troutman, HATH 13.15, 3. Alyson Duplantis, LAC 13.36, 4. Sarah Pierre, ESA 13.38.

200 – 1. April Broussard, BC 27.30, 2. Sarah Pierre, ESA 27.95, 3. Ashley Troutman, HATH 28.46, 4. Ashley Aune, SH 28.47.

400 – 1. Kristen Breaux, MID 1:04.39, 2. Ashley Aune, SH 1:05.79, 3. Katelyn Dubroc, LAC 1:06.16, 4. Catherine Monk, BC 1:07.24.

800 – 1. Kathleen Boulet, SH 2:33.41, 2. Katelyn Dubroc, LAC 2:35.79, 3. Mikela Darce, BC 2:39.19, 4. Lidia Alcala, HATH 2:47.51.

1600 – 1. Kathleen Boulet, SH 5:49.69, 2. Hayley Guidry, LAC 5:58.93, 3. Mikela Darce, BC 6:07.75, 4. Haley Cooley, LAC 6:25.08.

3200 – 1. Kathleen Boulet, SH 13:10.68, 2. Hayley Guidry, LAC 13:24.77, 3. Mikela Darce, BC 13:56.19, 4. Haley Cooley, LAC 14:48.61.

100 LH – 1. Shelby Landry, BC 17.62, 2. Lauren Guidry, BC 18.17, 3. Allison Ross, GL 19.15, 4. Shelbi Monceaux, MID 19.70.

300 HH – 1. Lauren Guidry, BC 52.33, 2. Elasha Williams, ESA 52.80, 3. Shelby Landry, BC 54.28, 4. Maggie Lindemann, SH 56.23.

RELAYS

4x100 – 1. Midland 53.78, 2. Bell City 53.83, 3. Sacred Heart 55.34, 4. Lacassine 56.36.

4x200 – 1. Bell City 1:52.40, 2. Sacred Heart 1:55.38, 3. Midland 1:57.62, 4. Lacassine 1:59.14.

4x400 – 1. Sacred Heart 4:37.80, 2. Midland 4:39.09, 3. Lacassine 4:43.51, 4. Bell City 4:44.79

OUTSTANDING FIELD

Elasha Williams, ESA

OUTSTANDING TRACK

Kathleen Boulet, Sacred Heart

DISTRICT 5-3A BOYS

@ CHURCH POINT HIGH SCHOOL

Team Standings: 1. Rayne, 146, 2. Church Point 123, 3. Eunice, 87, 4. Port Barre, 72, 5. Northwest, 63, 6. Livonia, 44.

FIELD EVENTS

LJ - 1. Van Myles, RHS, 19-10 3/4, 2. Marcus Simon, NW, 19-3 1/2, 3. James Bellard, CP, 18-9 1/2, 4. Deontae Lazaro, CP, 18-5.

SP - 1. C.J. Vedell, PB, 51-6 1/2, 2. Coleman Mouille, EHS, 45-2, 3. Brennan Romar, PB, 43-3, 4. Desmond Cole, RHS, 43-1 1/2.

DIS - 1. Coleman Mouille, EHS, 148-10, 2. Kurt Viges, EHS, 134-9, 3. Payton Duhon, RHS, 106-8, 4. Quentin Guillory, NW, 105-6.

TJ - 1. Marcus Simon, NW, 40-8, 2. Van Myles, RHS, 38-8 1/4, 3. Desmond Bellard, CP, 37-8, 4. Tedrick Citizen, CP, 36-1.

HJ - 1. Payton Larry, RHS, 5-6, 2. Van Myles, RHS, 5-6.

PV - 1. Lucas Daigle, RHS, 13-1, 2. Josh Peltier, RHS, 10-6, 3. Michael Fontenot, EHS, 10-0, 4. Dylan Bertrand, EHS, 9-6.

JAV - 1. Coleman Mouille, EHS, 171-5, 2. Danny Harmon, RHS, 138-4, 3. Andrew Broussard, RHS, 137-9, 4. Josh Lavergne, CP, 136-11.

RUNNING EVENTS

100 - 1. Malcolm Dedrick, LHS, 11.13, 2. Zack Meche, CP, 11.24, 3. Jalien Williams, RHS, 11.29, 4. Javon Cormier, RHS, 11.53.

200 - 1. Trenon Trosclair, EHS, 23.10, 2. Nick Gremillion, LHS, 23.10, 3. Malcolm Dedrick, LHS, 23.50, 4. Jalien Williams, RHS, 23.60.

400 - 1. Zack Meche, CP, 48.63, 2. Desmond Bellard, CP, 51.25, 3. Andrew Broussard, RHS, 53.97, 4. Marcus Simon, NW, 54.97.

800 - 1. Tyler Veronie, CP, 2:05.14, 2. Derrick Freeman, NW, 2:12.18, 3. Timothy Hoffpauir, EHS, 2:16.02, 4. Tyrine Gordon, RHS, 2:19.01.

1600 - 1. Donovan Cormier, RHS, 5:15.57, 2. Rene Veronie, CP, 5:24.51, 3. Kevin Adams, RHS, 5:39.48, 4. Dante Sonnier, PB, 5:48.05.

3200 - 1. Donovan Cormier, RHS, 11:59.84, 2. Rene Veronie, CP, 12:01.34, 3. Austin Thompson, PB, 12:09.80.

110 LH - 1. C.J. Vedell, PB, 15.09, 2. Deontae Lazaro, CP, 16.31, 3. Darrion Williams, NW, 16.36, 4. Christopher Johnson, EHS, 16.76.

300 HH - 1. C.J. Vedell, PB, 40.41, 2. Darrion Williams, NW, 42.35, 3. Deontae Lazaro, CP, 42.40, 4. Joe Buck, PB, 42.50.

RELAYS

4x100 - 1. Livonia, 44.23, 2. Eunice, 44.29, 3. Rayne, 44.76, 4. Church Point, 45.41.

4x200 - 1. Church Point, 1:31.44, 2. Livonia, 1:32.96, 3. Eunice, 1:33.57, 4. Port Barre, 1:33.57.

4x400 - 1. Church Point, 3:29.31, 2. Northwest, 3:43.47, 3. Eunice, 3:44.77, 4. Port Barre, 3:52.38.

TOP FIELD ATHLETE

Coleman Mouille, Eunice

TOP TRACK ATHLETE

Zack Meche, Church Point

TOP OVERALL ATHLETE

C.J. Vedell, Port Barre

GIRLS

Team Standings: 1. Eunice, 153, 2. Port Barre, 113, 3. Northwest, 99, 4. Rayne, 92, 5. Church Point, 85, 6. Livonia, 1.

FIELD EVENTS

LJ - 1. Rona Hardy, PB, 16-11 1/2, 2. Nia Taylor, RHS, 16-3 1/2, 3. Patrice Victorian, NW, 15-9 1/2, 4. Bria Frank, CP, 15-7 1/2.

SP - 1. Kwanzaa Andrus, PB, 36-6, 2. Reagan Andrus, PB, 35-3; 3. Britany Lindon, NW, 31-10, 4. Anatia Ceasar, EHS, 31-3.

DIS - 1. Kate McLemore, EHS, 94-8, 2. Taylor Arceneaux, RHS, 91-2, 3. Brittany Lindon, NW, 90-11, 4. Tequilla Richard, CP, 85-1.

TJ - 1. Nia Taylor, RHS, 34-0 1/2, 2. Patrice Victorian, NW, 33-9, 3. Tannor Wilson, RHS, 33-7 1/2, 4. Taylor Freeman, EHS, 26-5.

HJ - 1. Breanna Lavine, NW, 4-8, 2. Haley Jack, EHS, 4-6, 3. Taylor Freeman, EHS, 4-4, 4. Hannah Thibodeaux, CP, 4-2.

PV - 1. Keely Folds, PB, 7-6, 2. Emily Oneill, EHS, 7-6, 3. Kristan Gaspard, RHS, 7-0, 3. Shelbi Lee, EHS, 7-0.

JAV - 1. Kelsie Artigue, PB, 92-5, 2. Bailey Calais, CP, 79-7, 3. Taylor Thibodeaux, RHS, 77-5, 4. Angel Red, CP, 70-0.

RUNNING EVENTS

100 - 1. Beulah Bradley, EHS, 12.86, 2. Tannor Wilson, RHS, 13.06, 3. Shondrika Boast, CP, 13.13, 4. Katericka Freeman, NW, 13.38.

200 - 1. Beulah Bradley, EHS, 26.81, 2. Shondrika Boast, CP, 27.11, 3. Tannor Wilson, RHS, 27.72, 4. Katericka Freeman, NW, 28.19.

400 - 1. Katericka Freeman, NW, 1:01.67, 2. Megan Collins, PB, 1:03.27, 3. Raven Collins, PB, 1:04.75, 4. Nia Taylor, RHS, 1:08.11.

800 - 1. Nakeima Moore, CP, 2:47.73, 2. Monica Fernandez, EHS, 2:49.59, 3. Hannah Thibodeaux, CP, 2:54.67, 4. Abrijana Gordwin, NW, 2:56.38.

1600 - 1. Monica Fernandez, EHS, 6:33.15, 2. Abrijana Gordwin, NW, 6:53.86, 3. Kelsie Artigue, PB, 7:13.93, 4. Leah Vallian, NW, 7:29.51.

3200 - 1. Monica Fernandez, EHS, 15:34.15. 2. Chelsea Aucoin, EHS, 15:43.24, 3. Leah Vallian, NW, 16:50.76, 4. Kelsie Artigue, PB, 16:51.89.

100 LH - 1. Abby Hillman, EHS, 16.24, 2. Tristan Mouton, RHS, 17.36, 3. Alayna Hebert, EHS, 17.67, 4. Cicely Dupre, PB, 19.33.

300 HH - 1. Tristan Mouton, RHS, 50.70, 2. Abby Hillman, EHS, 50.72, 3. Cicely Dupre, PB, 51.85, 4. Patrice Victorian, NW, 53.17.

RELAYS

4x100 - 1. Church Point, 52.32, 2. Rayne, 52.55, 3. Eunice, 53.25, 4. Port Barre, 53.30.

4x200 - 1. Port Barre, 1:47.98, 2. Church Point, 1:51.44, 3. Eunice, 1:52.77, 4. Northwest, 1:54.49.

TOP FIELD ATHLETE

Patrice Victorian, Northwest

Taylor Arceneaux, Rayne

TOP TRACK ATHLETE

Monica Fernandez, Eunice

TOP OVERALL ATHLETE

Nia Taylor, Rayne

DISTRICT 5-2A BOYS

@ IOTA HIGH SCHOOL

Team Standings: 1. Ville Platte, 147, 2. Iota, 127, 3. Mamou, 125, 4. Oakdale, 76, 5. Bunkie, 33, 6. Pine Prairie, 27.

FIELD EVENTS

LJ - 1. Cody Jones, VP, 21-10, 2. Melvin Statcher, OHS, 21-5; 3. Benjamin Joseph, VP, 20-4 1/2, 4. Aquino Gauthier, MHS, 20-4 1/2.

SP - 1. Keyan Tazeno, MHS, 42-11, 2. Jarrette Fontenot, IHS, 41-4, 3. Jovian Kennedy, OHS, 40-6, 4. Creighton Chapman, VP, 38-3.

DIS - 1. Aaron Welch, OHS, 117-7, 2. Jovian Kennedy, OHS, 107-11, 3. Jeffrey Murrell, IHS, 107-5, 4. John Pinson, IHS, 103-5.

TJ - 1. Melvin Statcher, OHS, 41-10 1/2, 2. Oshermaine Thomas, MHS, 41-6, 3. Benjamin Joseph, VP, 38-10, 4. Cedric Richard, OHS, 37-5.

JAV - 1. John Paul Vidrine, PP, 180-7 1/2, 2. Cody Jones, VP, 153-4, 3. Thomas Murrell, IHS, 140-6, 4. Aaron Welch, OHS, 137-4.

HJ - 1. Dominque Austin, MHS, 6-1, 2. Martin Guillory, VP, 5-10, 3. Oshermaine Thomas, MHS, 5-6, 4. Gaige O’Neal, PP, 5-4.

PV - 1. Connor Meyer, IHS, 10-0, 2. Samuel Reed, IHS, 8-0.

RUNNING EVENTS

100 - 1. Jarmarcus Jones, VP, 10.64, 2. Brandon Fantroy, IHS, 10.88, 3. Darius Poullard, VP, 11.18, 4. Brandon Wade, BHS, 11.27.

200 - 1. Jarmarcus Jones, VP, 22.74, 2. Jaquine Anderson, VP, 22.90, 3. Dakota St. Andre, IHS, 23.48, 4. Dalvin Tomton, OHS, 23.72.

400 - 1. Dakota St. Andre, IHS, 51.77, 2. Joseph Johnson, VP, 52.58, 3. Seth Cortina, MHS, 53.92, 4. Kelsow Williams, BHS, 55.17.

800 - 1. Josh Granger, MHS, 2:19.50, 2. Dayton Jones, VP, 2:20.84, 3. Isaiah Husted, BHS, 2:27.26, 4. Elmarcus Thomas, VP, 2:27.39.

1600 - 1. Terrance Mahan, MHS, 4:54.29, 2. Josh Granger, MHS, 5:00.53, 3. Dakota St. Andre, IHS, 5:06.97, 4. Tylor Orgeron, PP, 5:07.73.

3200 - 1. Terrance Mahan, MHS, 11:06.71, 2. Josh Granger, MHS, 11:23.39, 3. Tylor Orgeron, PP, 11:51.94, 4. Dayton Jones, VP, 12:02.84.

110 LH - 1. Brandon Fantroy, IHS, 14.91, 2. Samuel Reed, IHS, 16.60, 3. Dustin Allison, MHS, 17.91, 4. Martin Guillory, VP, 17.96.

300 HH - 1. Brandon Fantroy, IHS, 43.54, 2. Samuel Reed, IHS, 48.83, 3. Dustin Allison, MHS, 48.86, 4. Keathon Washington, BHS, 47.08.

RELAYS

4x100 - 1. Ville Platte, 42.92, 2. Oakdale, 45.81, 3. Iota, 46.40, 4. Mamou, 46.71.

4x200 - 1. Ville Platte, 1:30.74, 2. Mamou, 1:36.49, 3. Oakdale, 1:37.28, 4. Bunkie, 1:39.02.

4x400 - 1. Ville Platte, 3:41.41, 2. Mamou, 3:44.75, 3. Bunkie, 3.51.55, 4. Iota, 3:58.23.

OUTSTANDING FIELD

Cody James, Ville Platte

Melvin Statcher, Oakdale

OUTSTANDING TRACK

Brandon Fantroy, Iota

GIRLS

Team Standings: 1. Iota, 172, 2. Ville Platte, 135, 3. Oakdale, 94, 4. Bunkie, 69, 5. Mamou, 24, 6. Pine Prairie, 24.

FIELD EVENTS

LJ - 1. Ashanta Webster, OHS, 17-2 1/2, 2. Kate Lege, IHS, 15-3 1/2, 3. Izola Williams, BHS, 14-0 1/4, 4. Tyreona Doucet, VP, 13-10.

SP - 1. Porcha Brunson, OHS, 32-7, 2. Rosalyn Frank, MHS, 30-6, 3. Madison Smith, IHS, 29-9 1/4, 4. Ana Aguillard, IHS, 29-7.

DIS - 1. Chelsea Welch, IHS, 98-5, 2. Ryzanea Gallow, VP, 77-6, 3. Shacourel Malveaux, BHS, 71-7 1/2, 4. Miranda Guillory, MHS, 70-2.

TJ - 1. Ashanta Webster, OHS, 32-10 1/2, 2. Dominiqua Thomas, IHS, 32-10 1/4, 3. Anna Lege, IHS, 32-3 3/4, 4. Shalinda Thomas, VP, 30-8 3/4.

JAV - 1. Madison Meche, IHS, 121-2, 2. Taylor Fontenot, PP, 118-4, 3. Robyn Andrepont, IHS, 97-4, 4. Nakayla Williams, VP, 72-4.

HJ - 1. Breonna O’Connor, VP, 5-2, 2. Antoinette Joseph, VP, 4-7; 3. Bree Trumps, IHS, 4-6, 4. Alexis St. Andre, IHS, 4-2.

PV - 1. Sarah Duhon, IHS, 6-4, 2. Claire Regan, IHS, 6-3.

RUNNING EVENTS

100 - 1. Vanity Hayward, BHS, 12.39, 2. Myesha Prater, BHS, 12:45, 3. Maegan Moore, VP, 12.67, 4. Emily Navarre, IHS, 13.02.

200 - 1. Maegan Moore, VP, 25.74, 2. Myesha Prater, BHS, 26.65, 3. Dynasty Thompson, BHS, 27.47, 4. Emily Navarre, IHS, 28.33.

400 - 1. Dominiqua Thomas, IHS, 1:03.80, 2. Jillian Boone, IHS, 1:07.23, 3. Jamayla Williams, VP, 1:08.88, 4. Brianna Pete, VP, 1:12.37.

800 - 1. Claire Regan, IHS, 2:43.44, 2. Alexis St. Andre, IHS, 2:45.05, 3. Katelyn Arvie, VP, 2:55.03, 4. Triselle Griffin, BHS, 3:00.74.

1600 - 1. Jillian Boone, IHS, 6:12.84, 2. Tityanna Ferguson, VP, 6:58.96, 3. Megan Harvey, PP, 7:03.22, 4. Summer Lafleur, MHS, 7:05.68.

3200 - 1. Tityanna Ferguson, VP, 15:54.61, 2. Megan Harvey, PP, 18:19.74.

100 HH - 1. Tirane Harrington, OHS, 16.51, 2. Hannah Lorigina, OHS, 17.16; 3. Antoinette Joseph, VP, 17.93, 4. Emanae Fontenot, VP, 18.73.

300 LH - 1. Hannah Longino, OHS, 50.93, 2. Antoinette Joseph, VP, 52.11, 3. Tirane Harrington, OHS, 53.27, 4. Anna Lege, IHS, 53.83.

RELAYS

4x100 - 1. Bunkie, 48.30, 2. Ville Platte, 51.84, 3. Oakdale, 51.92, 4. Iota, 53.04.

4x200 - 1. Iota, 1:53.25, 2. Oakdale, 1:54.33, 3. Mamou, 2:01.77.

4x400 - 1. Ville Platte, 4:19.50, 2. Iota, 4:27.63, 3. Bunkie, 4:36.79, 4. Oakdale, 5:01.54.

OUTSTANDING FIELD

Ashanta Webster, Oakdale

OUTSTANDING TRACK

Antoinette Joseph, Ville Platte

Acadia Parish Today

Crowley Post-Signal
P.O. Box 1589, Crowley, LA 70527
Phone: 337-783-3450
Fax: 337-788-0949

Rayne-Acadian Tribune
P.O. Box 260, Rayne, LA 70578
Phone: 337-334-3186
Fax: 337-334-8474

Church Point News
315 N. Main St., Church Point, LA 70525
Phone: 337-684-5711
Fax: 337-684-5793

Follow Us